#Team Name:WP:K7 Pts:W:L:MW:ML:MWP:MLP:
1Natural Talent41497123582%18%
2Rated Gaming41258225778%22%
3Knights Templar411682261072%28%
4Swift Uprising411372231561%39%
5Monolithic Gaming46754171357%43%
6Indiana Syndicate45443131252%48%
7Finale Gaming44234121348%52%
8Band of Misfits44034101442%58%
9Last Resistance430136940%60%
10Malicious eSports4282481338%62%
11Dredge eSports4282481436%64%
12Valiant Gaming4272471433%67%
13Sapphire Wolves4151451229%71%
14Noxious eSports420421214%86%
15Plague Nation420421214%86%
16Saints Academy4002060%100%